ALLIED TELESIS
At-spfxbd-lc-13 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1310 Tx/ 1550 Rx) 15km

At-spfxbd-lc-13 100fx (lc) Single Mode Bidi Sfp (1310 Tx/ 1550 Rx) 15km

Part Number:
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Language:
IN

£104.84  (Excl VAT)

Performance

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Maximum data transfer rate

100 Mbit/s

Interface type

SFP

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Fiber optic connector

LC

Maximum transfer distance

15000 m

Features

Product colour

Silver

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

0 - 70 C

Packaging data

Number of products included

1 pc(s)

No options for this product
.